0.30Cards per game
1.38Fouls per game
1.22Tackles per game
1.22Fouls won per game
Next match
vs LASK · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5


Cards00000
Fouls03330
Fouls won01221
Tackles01112
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 8Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked11/50
Longest Booked Run3 Games
Longest Run Without A Card8 Games
Fouls Without Cards
63 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls160/16
- 1 Foul3163/19
- 2 Fouls7117/18
- 3 Fouls161/7
- 4 Fouls22/2
- 5+ Fouls11/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2637 games0.30
- 24/2526 games0.27
- 23/2428 games0.43
- 22/2318 games0.33
- 21/2223 games0.04
Rahim Ibrahim Yellow Card Stats
Rahim Ibrahim plays as a central midfielder for Slovan Bratislava in the Slovak Super Liga. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 10 yellow cards and 1 red, averaging 0.30 cards per game, with 1.38 fouls committed and 1.22 fouls won per game. His next match is against LASK on 3 November.