
0.19Cards per game
0.70Fouls per game
1.04Tackles per game
0.33Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Ararat-Armenia · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5



Cards00000
Fouls01120
Fouls won00112
Tackles11010
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 9Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked2/12
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card9 Games
Fouls Without Cards
38 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1171/18
- 1 Foul262/8
- 2 Fouls353/8
- 3 Fouls22/2
- 4 Fouls20/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2627 games0.19
- 24/2513 games0.23
- 23/2421 games0.19
- 22/2329 games0.34
- 21/224 games0.00
Volnei Yellow Card Stats
Volnei plays as a centre-back for Torreense in Liga Portugal 2. In 2025/26 he has 4 yellow cards and 1 red, averaging 0.19 cards per game, with 0.70 fouls committed and 0.33 fouls won per game. His next match is against Ararat-Armenia on 5 November.