
0.32Cards per game
1.17Fouls per game
0.98Tackles per game
1.37Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Levski Sofia · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00110
Fouls33210
Fouls won40130
Tackles12320
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 4 Of 10
Booked16/54
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card6 Games
Fouls Without Cards
104 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1251/26
- 1 Foul103010/40
- 2 Fouls9179/26
- 3 Fouls373/10
- 4 Fouls22/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2641 games0.32
- 24/253 games0.00
- 23/2429 games0.21
- 22/2326 games0.19
- 21/2217 games0.24
- 20/214 games0.00
Bernardo Vital Yellow Card Stats
Bernardo Vital plays as a centre-back for Jagiellonia Białystok in the Ekstraklasa. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 12 yellow cards and 1 red, averaging 0.32 cards per game, with 1.17 fouls committed and 1.37 fouls won per game. His next match is against Levski Sofia on 5 November.