
0.25Cards per game
1.43Fouls per game
1.14Tackles per game
1.64Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Arsenal · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls40301
Fouls won10022
Tackles21211
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 3 Of 10
Booked5/18
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
18 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls60/6
- 1 Foul131/4
- 2 Fouls44/4
- 3 Fouls30/3
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2628 games0.25
- 24/2526 games0.15
Ange N'Guessan Yellow Card Stats
Ange N'Guessan plays as a centre-back for Slavia Praha in the Czech First League. In 2025/26 he has 7 yellow cards, averaging 0.25 cards per game, with 1.43 fouls committed and 1.64 fouls won per game. His next match is against Arsenal on 4 November.