
0.11Cards per game
0.78Fouls per game
1.33Tackles per game
1.33Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Lazio · · Away
RefereeAndrea Colombo3.9CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card12.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00100
Fouls00011
Fouls won01113
Tackles02211
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 2Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked1/9
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card6 Games
Fouls Without Cards
92 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1221/23
- 1 Foul5265/31
- 2 Fouls4174/21
- 3 Fouls4114/15
- 4 Fouls111/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2630 games0.17
- 24/2530 games0.13
- 23/2435 games0.17
- 22/2333 games0.21
- 21/2218 games0.22
- 20/2131 games0.16
- 19/203 games0.67
Alieu Fadera Yellow Card Stats
Alieu Fadera plays as a left winger for Cagliari in Serie A. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.11 cards per game, with 0.78 fouls committed and 1.33 fouls won per game. His next match is against Lazio on 1 November, refereed by Andrea Colombo.