
0.40Cards per game
1.60Fouls per game
1.40Tackles per game
1.00Fouls won per game
0.20Cards drawn per game
- 51'Florian Thauvin RWv
LensLigue 1
Next match
vs Monaco · · Home
RefereeJeremy Stinat3.6CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card11.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls Won2.10

- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10001
Fouls20015
Fouls won01004
Tackles40012
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked2/5
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card3 Games
Fouls Without Cards
94 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1251/26
- 1 Foul142914/43
- 2 Fouls989/17
- 3 Fouls222/4
- 4 Fouls222/4
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2624 games0.33
- 24/2525 games0.40
- 23/2431 games0.23
- 22/239 games0.33
- 21/22: not in the data
- 20201 game0.00
Otávio Yellow Card Stats
Otávio plays as a centre-back for Paris in Ligue 1. In 2026/27 he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.40 cards per game, with 1.60 fouls committed and 1.00 fouls won per game. His next match is against Monaco on 1 November, refereed by Jeremy Stinat.