
0.11Cards per game
0.89Fouls per game
0.78Tackles per game
0.22Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Celtic · · Home
RefereeDuncan Nicolson4.3CPG, StrictLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card9.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls02300
Fouls won01010
Tackles02200
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 7Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/9
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card7 Games
Fouls Without Cards
62 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1351/36
- 1 Foul1201/21
- 2 Fouls212/3
- 3 Fouls10/1
- 4 Fouls11/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2616 games0.00
- 24/2522 games0.14
- 23/2436 games0.08
- 22/2315 games0.07
- 21/226 games0.00
- 20/219 games0.11
Lewis Neilson Yellow Card Stats
Lewis Neilson plays as a centre-back for Falkirk in the Scottish Premiership. In 2026/27 he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.11 cards per game, with 0.89 fouls committed and 0.22 fouls won per game. His next match is against Celtic on 1 November, refereed by Duncan Nicolson.