
0.14Cards per game
2.43Fouls per game
2.29Tackles per game
0.29Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Barnsley · · Away
RefereeOliver Mackey4.7CPG, StrictLine2+
- To Be Carded3.25

- First CardNo price
- 2+ Fouls1.36

- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ Tackles1.20

Recent games
Last 5




Cards00010
Fouls43350
Fouls won11000
Tackles31441
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/7
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card5 Games
Fouls Without Cards
42 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls90/9
- 1 Foul1131/14
- 2 Fouls282/10
- 3 Fouls161/7
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ Fouls11/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2636 games0.14
- 24/2533 games0.42
Jamie McDonnell Yellow Card Stats
Jamie McDonnell plays as a defensive midfielder for Oxford United in League One. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.14 cards per game, with 2.43 fouls committed and 0.29 fouls won per game. His next match is against Barnsley on 31 October, refereed by Oliver Mackey.