
0.29Cards per game
1.53Fouls per game
3.00Tackles per game
1.05Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Celta de Vigo · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00010
Fouls30121
Fouls won21032
Tackles25212
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked14/49
Longest Booked Run3 Games
Longest Run Without A Card6 Games
Fouls Without Cards
76 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls220/22
- 1 Foul4184/22
- 2 Fouls7127/19
- 3 Fouls333/6
- 4 Fouls222/4
- 5+ Fouls33/3
Career cards per game
- 25/2638 games0.29
- 24/2528 games0.21
Kamiel Van De Perre Yellow Card Stats
Kamiel Van De Perre plays as a central midfielder for Union Saint-Gilloise in the Belgian Pro League. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 11 yellow cards, averaging 0.29 cards per game, with 1.53 fouls committed and 1.05 fouls won per game. His next match is against Celta de Vigo on 5 November.