
0.17Cards per game
0.67Fouls per game
1.39Tackles per game
0.83Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Brøndby IF · · Away
RefereeSandi Putros5.0CPG, Strict- To Be Carded
- First Card11.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00010
Fouls00010
Fouls won03000
Tackles01001
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 10Booked In 0 Of 10
Booked2/16
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card10 Games
Fouls Without Cards
134 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1621/63
- 1 Foul113611/47
- 2 Fouls3143/17
- 3 Fouls616/7
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2632 games0.13
- 24/2525 games0.16
- 23/2432 games0.25
- 22/2331 games0.10
- 21/2224 games0.17
Eric Kahl Yellow Card Stats
Eric Kahl plays as a centre-back for AGF in the Danish Superliga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards and 1 red, averaging 0.17 cards per game, with 0.67 fouls committed and 0.83 fouls won per game. His next match is against Brøndby IF on 1 November, refereed by Sandi Putros.