
0.33Cards per game
1.22Fouls per game
2.56Tackles per game
0.22Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Real Madrid · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
Line2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card8.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00010
Fouls00212
Fouls won01000
Tackles03162
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked3/9
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
12 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls30/3
- 1 Foul232/5
- 2 Fouls222/4
- 3 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 23/2423 games0.22
Álvaro Mantilla Yellow Card Stats
Álvaro Mantilla plays as a right-back for Racing Santander in La Liga. In 2026/27 he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.33 cards per game, with 1.22 fouls committed and 0.22 fouls won per game. His next match is against Real Madrid on 1 November.