
0.20Cards per game
1.20Fouls per game
2.00Tackles per game
0.00Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Hamburger SV · · Home
RefereeFlorian Exner6.0CPG, Card HappyLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card17.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won1.50

- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5



Cards00100
Fouls11211
Fouls won00000
Tackles30511
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 2Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/5
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card2 Games
Fouls Without Cards
188 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2782/80
- 1 Foul8608/68
- 2 Fouls5225/27
- 3 Fouls161/7
- 4 Fouls121/3
- 5+ Fouls33/3
Career cards per game
- 25/2638 games0.11
- 24/2544 games0.09
- 23/2440 games0.20
- 22/2333 games0.06
- 21/2228 games0.11
- 20/217 games0.00
Ansgar Knauff Yellow Card Stats
Ansgar Knauff plays as a right winger for Eintracht Frankfurt in the Bundesliga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.20 cards per game, with 1.20 fouls committed and 0.00 fouls won per game. His next match is against Hamburger SV on 1 November, refereed by Florian Exner.