
0.18Cards per game
1.18Fouls per game
1.00Tackles per game
0.45Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs VfB Stuttgart · · Home
RefereeBenjamin Brand3.8CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card19.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won2.25

- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10010
Fouls20230
Fouls won10101
Tackles30103
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/10
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card6 Games
Fouls Without Cards
128 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls660/66
- 1 Foul9329/41
- 2 Fouls7117/18
- 3 Fouls212/3
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2644 games0.18
- 24/2525 games0.12
- 23/2433 games0.06
- 22/2316 games0.19
Jarell Quansah Yellow Card Stats
Jarell Quansah plays as a centre-back for Bayer 04 Leverkusen in the Bundesliga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.18 cards per game, with 1.18 fouls committed and 0.45 fouls won per game. His next match is against VfB Stuttgart on 31 October, refereed by Benjamin Brand.