
0.09Cards per game
0.64Fouls per game
0.64Tackles per game
1.27Fouls won per game
0.22Cards drawn per game
- 22'Jesper Karlström CDMv
UdineseSerie A - 14'Manuel Akanji CBv
InterSerie A
Next match
vs Lazio · · Away
RefereeAndrea Colombo3.9CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card10.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls10000
Fouls won21110
Tackles00100
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 10Booked In 0 Of 10
Booked1/11
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card10 Games
Fouls Without Cards
116 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls690/69
- 1 Foul3263/29
- 2 Fouls373/10
- 3 Fouls434/7
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2625 games0.04
- 24/2532 games0.16
- 23/2418 games0.06
- 22/2320 games0.05
- 21/2213 games0.08
- 20/219 games0.11
- 19/202 games0.00
Daniel Maldini Yellow Card Stats
Daniel Maldini plays as an attacking midfielder for Cagliari in Serie A. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.09 cards per game, with 0.64 fouls committed and 1.27 fouls won per game. His next match is against Lazio on 1 November, refereed by Andrea Colombo.