
0.08Cards per game
0.69Fouls per game
1.33Tackles per game
0.33Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Salzburg · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00010
Fouls22211
Fouls won00100
Tackles21210
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 4Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked4/52
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card21 Games
Fouls Without Cards
102 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls560/56
- 1 Foul5255/30
- 2 Fouls2112/13
- 3 Fouls121/3
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2636 games0.08
- 24/2531 games0.13
- 22/23 – 23/24: not in the data
- 21/2223 games0.00
Léo Pétrot Yellow Card Stats
Léo Pétrot plays as a centre-back for Anderlecht in the Belgian Pro League. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards and 1 red, averaging 0.08 cards per game, with 0.69 fouls committed and 0.33 fouls won per game. His next match is against Salzburg on 5 November.