
0.29Cards per game
0.79Fouls per game
0.82Tackles per game
2.07Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Sabah · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls11010
Fouls won13202
Tackles00011
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 8Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked8/28
Longest Booked Run4 Games
Longest Run Without A Card8 Games
Fouls Without Cards
131 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls3553/58
- 1 Foul132613/39
- 2 Fouls9129/21
- 3 Fouls484/12
- 4 Fouls11/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 202529 games0.17
- 202428 games0.18
- 202329 games0.21
- 202226 games0.31
- 202123 games0.17
- 20/2131 games0.03
- 19/2011 games0.00
- 201924 games0.29
- 15/16 – 18/19: not in the data
- 14/159 games0.11
- 201420 games0.20
- 201322 games0.05
- 201216 games0.06
- 20119 games0.11
Zlatko Tripic Yellow Card Stats
Zlatko Tripic plays as a left winger for Viking in Eliteserien. In 2026 across all competitions he has 8 yellow cards, averaging 0.29 cards per game, with 0.79 fouls committed and 2.07 fouls won per game. His next match is against Sabah on 4 November.