
0.10Cards per game
1.40Fouls per game
1.00Tackles per game
1.70Fouls won per game
0.10Cards drawn per game
- 62'Abde Rebbach LWv
AlavésLa Liga
Next match
vs Deportivo · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
Line2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card19.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00010
Fouls03040
Fouls won13010
Tackles02020
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/10
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card8 Games
Fouls Without Cards
195 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1661/67
- 1 Foul7537/60
- 2 Fouls7257/32
- 3 Fouls3163/19
- 4 Fouls353/8
- 5+ Fouls181/9
Career cards per game
- 25/2640 games0.10
- 24/2542 games0.12
- 23/2437 games0.14
- 22/2337 games0.16
- 21/2230 games0.10
- 20/2132 games0.13
- 19/2036 games0.33
- 18/19: not in the data
- 17/1823 games0.35
- 16/1714 games0.00
- 15/16: not in the data
- 14/154 games0.25
- 13/1427 games0.19
- 12/1331 games0.16
- 11/1222 games0.32
- 10/1111 games0.27
Ante Budimir Yellow Card Stats
Ante Budimir plays as a striker for Osasuna in La Liga. In 2026/27 he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.10 cards per game, with 1.40 fouls committed and 1.70 fouls won per game. His next match is against Deportivo La Coruña on 2 November.