
0.20Cards per game
1.10Fouls per game
2.60Tackles per game
0.30Fouls won per game
0.10Cards drawn per game
- 31'Junior Dina Ebimbe RMv
Schalke 04Bundesliga
Next match
vs Dortmund · · Home
RefereeTobias Stieler3.5CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card15.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls20212
Fouls won00100
Tackles31264
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 5Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/10
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card5 Games
Fouls Without Cards
195 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2792/81
- 1 Foul164816/64
- 2 Fouls152115/36
- 3 Fouls575/12
- 4 Fouls20/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2641 games0.20
- 24/2533 games0.21
- 23/2432 games0.13
- 22/2342 games0.24
- 21/2237 games0.22
- 20/2141 games0.24
- 19/2038 games0.29
- 18/1922 games0.27
- 17/1841 games0.15
- 16/1732 games0.34
- 15/162 games0.00
Dayot Upamecano Yellow Card Stats
Dayot Upamecano plays as a centre-back for FC Bayern München in the Bundesliga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.20 cards per game, with 1.10 fouls committed and 0.30 fouls won per game. His next match is against Borussia Dortmund on 31 October, refereed by Tobias Stieler.