
0.48Cards per game
1.70Fouls per game
1.87Tackles per game
0.13Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Remo · · Home
RefereeWilton Sampaio5.2CPG, Strict- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00001
Fouls02112
Fouls won00000
Tackles22220
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked9/23
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
64 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls191/10
- 1 Foul696/15
- 2 Fouls13913/22
- 3 Fouls555/10
- 4 Fouls414/5
- 5+ Fouls111/2
Career cards per game
- 202524 games0.58
- 202427 games0.48
Alexander Barboza Yellow Card Stats
Alexander Barboza plays as a centre-back for Palmeiras in the Brazilian Serie A. In 2026 he has 9 yellow cards and 2 reds, averaging 0.48 cards per game, with 1.70 fouls committed and 0.13 fouls won per game. His next match is against Remo on 5 November, refereed by Wilton Sampaio.