
0.09Cards per game
1.27Fouls per game
0.00Tackles per game
1.45Fouls won per game
0.30Cards drawn per game
- 83'Santiago Mouriño RBv
VillarrealChampions League - 38'Pau Navarro CBv
VillarrealChampions League - 40'Ozan Kabak CBv
HoffenheimBundesliga
Next match
vs Bayern · · Away
RefereeTobias Stieler3.5CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card17.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00100
Fouls20110
Fouls won10201
Tackles00000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/11
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card7 Games
Fouls Without Cards
202 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls31013/104
- 1 Foul9519/60
- 2 Fouls2272/29
- 3 Fouls141/5
- 4 Fouls121/3
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2646 games0.07
- 24/2545 games0.13
- 23/2430 games0.00
- 22/2327 games0.22
- 21/2248 games0.02
- 20/2132 games0.09
- 19/2024 games0.25
- 18/1914 games0.07
- 17/1822 games0.18
- 16/176 games0.33
- 15/168 games0.25
- 14/1528 games0.00
- 13/144 games0.00
Serhou Guirassy Yellow Card Stats
Serhou Guirassy plays as a striker for Borussia Dortmund in the Bundesliga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.09 cards per game, with 1.27 fouls committed and 1.45 fouls won per game. His next match is against FC Bayern München on 31 October, refereed by Tobias Stieler.