
0.42Cards per game
1.27Fouls per game
2.62Tackles per game
0.88Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Celtic · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00100
Fouls11101
Fouls won12101
Tackles03200
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked14/38
Longest Booked Run3 Games
Longest Run Without A Card6 Games
Fouls Without Cards
85 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls3273/30
- 1 Foul112011/31
- 2 Fouls6106/16
- 3 Fouls616/7
- 4 Fouls11/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2626 games0.42
- 24/2536 games0.28
- 23/2432 games0.41
- 22/23: not in the data
- 21/2212 games0.08
Emirhan Topçu Yellow Card Stats
Emirhan Topçu plays as a centre-back for Beşiktaş in the Süper Lig. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 11 yellow cards, averaging 0.42 cards per game, with 1.27 fouls committed and 0.88 fouls won per game. His next match is against Celtic on 5 November.