
0.30Cards per game
0.70Fouls per game
1.10Tackles per game
0.20Fouls won per game
0.11Cards drawn per game
- 36'Oleg Ocheretko CAMv
ShakhtarChampions League
Next match
vs AC Milan · · Away
RefereeMarco Guida3.3CPG, LenientLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card12.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10000
Fouls10011
Fouls won00100
Tackles02110
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 4Booked In 3 Of 10
Booked3/10
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
213 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2702/72
- 1 Foul226222/84
- 2 Fouls102710/37
- 3 Fouls4104/14
- 4 Fouls20/2
- 5+ Fouls222/4
Career cards per game
- 25/2630 games0.23
- 24/2545 games0.20
- 23/2438 games0.18
- 22/2348 games0.08
- 21/2245 games0.27
- 20/2143 games0.09
- 19/2038 games0.16
- 18/1945 games0.11
- 17/1845 games0.16
- 16/1722 games0.09
- 15/1646 games0.09
- 14/1547 games0.09
- 13/1436 games0.11
Hakan Çalhanoğlu Yellow Card Stats
Hakan Çalhanoğlu plays as a defensive midfielder for Inter in Serie A. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.30 cards per game, with 0.70 fouls committed and 0.20 fouls won per game. His next match is against AC Milan on 31 October, refereed by Marco Guida.