
0.60Cards per game
2.32Fouls per game
1.08Tackles per game
2.00Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5



Cards00000
Fouls12206
Fouls won12261
Tackles13101
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 2Booked In 3 Of 10
Booked14/34
Longest Booked Run4 Games
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
59 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls50/5
- 1 Foul6106/16
- 2 Fouls10710/17
- 3 Fouls333/6
- 4 Fouls535/8
- 5+ Fouls161/7
Career cards per game
- 25/2625 games0.60
- 24/2526 games0.46
Thiago Nuss Yellow Card Stats
Thiago Nuss plays as a left winger for OFI in Super League Greece. In 2025/26 he has 12 yellow cards and 3 reds, averaging 0.60 cards per game, with 2.32 fouls committed and 2.00 fouls won per game. His next match is against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on 5 November.