
0.13Cards per game
0.88Fouls per game
0.75Tackles per game
0.38Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Feyenoord · · Away
RefereeJoey Kooij3.9CPG, Balanced- To Be Carded4.00

- First Card15.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01000
Fouls02021
Fouls won00100
Tackles10310
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked1/8
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
65 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1261/27
- 1 Foul2202/22
- 2 Fouls373/10
- 3 Fouls424/6
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2626 games0.19
- 24/2531 games0.13
- 23/2429 games0.07
- 22/2334 games0.03
- 21/2234 games0.15
- 20/212 games0.00
Jasper Dahlhaus Yellow Card Stats
Jasper Dahlhaus plays as a left-back for Fortuna Sittard in the Eredivisie. In 2026/27 he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.13 cards per game, with 0.88 fouls committed and 0.38 fouls won per game. His next match is against Feyenoord on 31 October, refereed by Joey Kooij.