
0.17Cards per game
0.92Fouls per game
0.67Tackles per game
0.33Fouls won per game
0.13Cards drawn per game
- 97'Fodé Doucouré RBv
Le HavreLigue 1
Next match
vs Angers SCO · · Home
RefereeMarc Bollengier4.7CPG, StrictLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card19.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls Won4.00

- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10000
Fouls30003
Fouls won00100
Tackles01002
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/12
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card5 Games
Fouls Without Cards
144 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2702/72
- 1 Foul5315/36
- 2 Fouls6156/21
- 3 Fouls474/11
- 4 Fouls212/3
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2636 games0.17
- 24/2527 games0.04
- 23/2429 games0.14
- 22/2316 games0.13
- 202231 games0.23
- 202124 games0.13
- 202034 games0.12
- 20198 games0.00
Abner Yellow Card Stats
Abner plays as a left-back for Olympique Lyonnais in Ligue 1. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.17 cards per game, with 0.92 fouls committed and 0.33 fouls won per game. His next match is against Angers SCO on 1 November, refereed by Marc Bollengier.