
0.35Cards per game
1.39Fouls per game
0.87Tackles per game
1.65Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Ararat-Armenia · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5



Cards11000
Fouls21002
Fouls won12102
Tackles10013
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 2Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked12/40
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card5 Games
Fouls Without Cards
56 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1181/19
- 1 Foul5135/18
- 2 Fouls868/14
- 3 Fouls212/3
- 4 Fouls111/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2631 games0.35
- 24/2514 games0.36
- 23/24: not in the data
- 22/232 games0.00
Dany Jean Yellow Card Stats
Dany Jean plays as a left winger for Torreense in Liga Portugal 2. In 2025/26 he has 9 yellow cards and 2 reds, averaging 0.35 cards per game, with 1.39 fouls committed and 1.65 fouls won per game. His next match is against Ararat-Armenia on 5 November.