
0.20Cards per game
1.20Fouls per game
0.20Tackles per game
0.40Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Cagliari · · Home
RefereeAndrea Colombo3.9CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card23.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won2.10

- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01000
Fouls02031
Fouls won01000
Tackles01000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked1/5
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card3 Games
Fouls Without Cards
159 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls3663/69
- 1 Foul6516/57
- 2 Fouls101610/26
- 3 Fouls252/7
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2646 games0.15
- 24/2533 games0.06
- 23/2437 games0.11
- 22/23: not in the data
- 21/2239 games0.21
- 20/2134 games0.09
- 19/208 games0.00
- 18/1925 games0.20
- 17/189 games0.00
- 16/1734 games0.09
- 15/1614 games0.00
Albert Gudmundsson Yellow Card Stats
Albert Gudmundsson plays as a second striker for Lazio in Serie A. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.20 cards per game, with 1.20 fouls committed and 0.40 fouls won per game. His next match is against Cagliari on 1 November, refereed by Andrea Colombo.