0.13Cards per game
1.27Fouls per game
1.53Tackles per game
0.40Fouls won per game
Next match
vs KFUM · · Away
RefereeMohammad Aslam3.2CPG, Lenient- To Be Carded
- First Card13.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00001
Fouls00101
Fouls won11000
Tackles02222
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/15
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card8 Games
Fouls Without Cards
71 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2272/29
- 1 Foul4194/23
- 2 Fouls3143/17
- 3 Fouls11/1
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 202526 games0.15
- 202430 games0.13
- 21/22 – 23/24: not in the data
- 20/2136 games0.19
- 19/2028 games0.14
- 18/1936 games0.22
- 17/1818 games0.28
- 16/1724 games0.13
- 15/1630 games0.20
Luc Mares Yellow Card Stats
Luc Mares plays as a defensive midfielder for HamKam in Eliteserien. In 2026 he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.13 cards per game, with 1.27 fouls committed and 0.40 fouls won per game. His next match is against KFUM on 1 November, refereed by Mohammad Aslam.