
0.09Cards per game
0.61Fouls per game
1.35Tackles per game
0.39Fouls won per game
Next match
vs CF Montréal · · Home
RefereeTimothy Ford3.9CPG, Balanced- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls10310
Fouls won00102
Tackles00306
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 6Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/23
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card14 Games
Fouls Without Cards
115 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2552/57
- 1 Foul9339/42
- 2 Fouls464/10
- 3 Fouls242/6
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 202531 games0.29
- 202434 games0.09
- 202321 games0.14
- 20227 games0.14
Kevin O'Toole Yellow Card Stats
Kevin O'Toole plays as a left-back for New York City in MLS. In 2026 he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.09 cards per game, with 0.61 fouls committed and 0.39 fouls won per game. His next match is against CF Montréal on 31 October, refereed by Timothy Ford.