
0.17Cards per game
1.00Fouls per game
1.00Tackles per game
2.00Fouls won per game
Next match
vs América · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be Carded
- First Card15.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01000
Fouls14221
Fouls won42120
Tackles40000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/12
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
115 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls4384/42
- 1 Foul103210/42
- 2 Fouls5155/20
- 3 Fouls161/7
- 4 Fouls22/2
- 5+ Fouls20/2
Career cards per game
- 25/2622 games0.18
- 24/2542 games0.17
- 23/2425 games0.24
- 22/2332 games0.22
- 21/2226 games0.31
- 20/2132 games0.16
- 19/2024 games0.17
- 18/1935 games0.14
- 17/1817 games0.12
- 16/1712 games0.17
- 15/1610 games0.30
Alexis Vega Yellow Card Stats
Alexis Vega plays as a left winger for Toluca in Liga MX. In 2026/27 he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.17 cards per game, with 1.00 fouls committed and 2.00 fouls won per game. His next match is against América on 1 November.