
0.07Cards per game
1.00Fouls per game
2.00Tackles per game
1.07Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Stockport · · Away
RefereeDean Whitestone4.1CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded4.33

- First CardNo price
- 2+ Fouls2.80

- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ Tackles1.44

Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls23110
Fouls won22110
Tackles32241
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 9Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/14
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card9 Games
Fouls Without Cards
94 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls380/38
- 1 Foul3303/33
- 2 Fouls1121/13
- 3 Fouls353/8
- 4 Fouls20/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2647 games0.09
- 24/2550 games0.16
- 23/2444 games0.05
- 22/2336 games0.08
- 21/2235 games0.03
- 20/211 game1.00
- 19/207 games0.29
Alistair Smith Yellow Card Stats
Alistair Smith plays as a central midfielder for AFC Wimbledon in League One. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.07 cards per game, with 1.00 fouls committed and 1.07 fouls won per game. His next match is against Stockport County on 31 October, refereed by Dean Whitestone.