
0.44Cards per game
1.33Fouls per game
1.33Tackles per game
0.89Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Celta de Vigo · · Home
RefereeManuel Cid6.0CPG, Card HappyLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card10.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards11111
Fouls10332
Fouls won01102
Tackles12312
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked In 5 StraightBooked In 6 Of 10
Booked5/9
Longest Booked Run5 Games
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
188 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls5635/68
- 1 Foul274127/68
- 2 Fouls132213/35
- 3 Fouls777/14
- 4 Fouls111/2
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2643 games0.37
- 24/2535 games0.37
- 23/2432 games0.31
- 22/2333 games0.12
- 21/2236 games0.17
- 19/20 – 20/21: not in the data
- 18/1928 games0.39
- 17/1831 games0.16
Pathé Ciss Yellow Card Stats
Pathé Ciss plays as a central midfielder for Rayo Vallecano in La Liga. In 2026/27 he has 4 yellow cards, averaging 0.44 cards per game, with 1.33 fouls committed and 0.89 fouls won per game. His next match is against Celta de Vigo on 31 October, refereed by Manuel Cid.