
0.19Cards per game
1.00Fouls per game
0.94Tackles per game
0.81Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Excelsior · · Away
RefereeErwin Blank2.8CPG, Lenient- To Be Carded
- First Card11.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00001
Fouls11202
Fouls won20111
Tackles12211
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 2 Of 10
Booked3/14
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card8 Games
Fouls Without Cards
183 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1591/60
- 1 Foul194719/66
- 2 Fouls132813/41
- 3 Fouls646/10
- 4 Fouls313/4
- 5+ Fouls111/2
Career cards per game
- 25/2628 games0.21
- 24/2538 games0.26
- 23/2439 games0.21
- 22/2337 games0.35
- 21/2233 games0.12
- 20/2130 games0.17
- 19/2018 games0.28
- 18/195 games0.20
- 17/1826 games0.19
- 16/1720 games0.25
- 15/1631 games0.35
- 14/1536 games0.31
Robin Pröpper Yellow Card Stats
Robin Pröpper plays as a centre-back for FC Twente in the Eredivisie. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.19 cards per game, with 1.00 fouls committed and 0.81 fouls won per game. His next match is against Excelsior on 1 November, refereed by Erwin Blank.