
0.18Cards per game
0.59Fouls per game
0.94Tackles per game
0.41Fouls won per game
Next match
vs AZ · · Home
RefereeAllard Lindhout3.1CPG, Lenient- To Be Carded
- First Card21.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls02220
Fouls won00001
Tackles01200
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 6Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked2/15
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card6 Games
Fouls Without Cards
186 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls61106/116
- 1 Foul5385/43
- 2 Fouls1191/20
- 3 Fouls232/5
- 4 Fouls20/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2639 games0.08
- 24/2534 games0.03
- 23/2422 games0.05
- 22/2340 games0.10
- 21/2238 games0.11
- 20/2145 games0.09
- 19/2037 games0.19
- 18/1938 games0.18
- 17/1816 games0.00
- 16/1750 games0.24
- 15/1641 games0.15
- 14/1531 games0.19
- 13/148 games0.25
- 12/132 games0.00
- 11/127 games0.00
Davy Klaassen Yellow Card Stats
Davy Klaassen plays as a central midfielder for Ajax in the Eredivisie. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.18 cards per game, with 0.59 fouls committed and 0.41 fouls won per game. His next match is against AZ on 31 October, refereed by Allard Lindhout.