
0.33Cards per game
0.50Fouls per game
0.83Tackles per game
0.17Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Elche · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
Line2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card15.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01000
Fouls11000
Fouls won01000
Tackles12002
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/6
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card3 Games
Fouls Without Cards
96 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2342/36
- 1 Foul8238/31
- 2 Fouls8108/18
- 3 Fouls555/10
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2631 games0.23
- 24/2529 games0.17
- 23/2422 games0.27
- 22/2321 games0.14
- 21/2220 games0.20
- 20/2111 games0.18
- 19/2014 games0.14
- 18/195 games0.20
Justin de Haas Yellow Card Stats
Justin de Haas plays as a centre-back for Valencia in La Liga. In 2026/27 he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.33 cards per game, with 0.50 fouls committed and 0.17 fouls won per game. His next match is against Elche on 1 November.