
0.09Cards per game
1.00Fouls per game
0.82Tackles per game
0.64Fouls won per game
0.11Cards drawn per game
- 8'Antonio Raimondo STv
FrosinoneSerie A
Next match
vs Sassuolo · · Away
RefereeMatteo Marcenaro4.6CPG, StrictLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card15.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls11200
Fouls won20100
Tackles01020
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 8Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/11
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card8 Games
Fouls Without Cards
104 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1551/56
- 1 Foul5235/28
- 2 Fouls4124/16
- 3 Fouls40/4
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2611 games0.00
- 24/2528 games0.18
- 23/2431 games0.06
- 22/23: not in the data
- 21/2222 games0.09
- 20/214 games0.00
Radu Drăgușin Yellow Card Stats
Radu Drăgușin plays as a centre-back for Fiorentina in Serie A. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.09 cards per game, with 1.00 fouls committed and 0.64 fouls won per game. His next match is against Sassuolo on 2 November, refereed by Matteo Marcenaro.