
0.41Cards per game
1.76Fouls per game
2.24Tackles per game
1.24Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Santos · · Home
RefereeEdina Batista4.9CPG, Strict- To Be Carded
- First Card17.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls21101
Fouls won13200
Tackles12121
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 6Booked In 3 Of 10
Booked12/29
Longest Booked Run3 Games
Longest Run Without A Card6 Games
Fouls Without Cards
138 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1231/24
- 1 Foul103410/44
- 2 Fouls112311/34
- 3 Fouls111211/23
- 4 Fouls454/9
- 5+ Fouls222/4
Career cards per game
- 202524 games0.17
- 202424 games0.17
- 202334 games0.35
- 202234 games0.24
- 202126 games0.23
- 202029 games0.21
- 201917 games0.41
- 20186 games0.33
- 201717 games0.29
Juninho Capixaba Yellow Card Stats
Juninho Capixaba plays as a left-back for Bragantino in the Brazilian Serie A. In 2026 he has 12 yellow cards, averaging 0.41 cards per game, with 1.76 fouls committed and 1.24 fouls won per game. His next match is against Santos on 2 November, refereed by Edina Batista.