
0.29Cards per game
0.64Fouls per game
0.79Tackles per game
0.25Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Bahia · · Home
RefereeRafael Klein4.5CPG, Strict- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls01110
Fouls won00010
Tackles01110
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 5Booked In 3 Of 10
Booked8/28
Longest Booked Run3 Games
Longest Run Without A Card6 Games
Fouls Without Cards
126 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls9599/68
- 1 Foul163016/46
- 2 Fouls444/8
- 3 Fouls44/4
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 202533 games0.27
- 202428 games0.21
- 202334 games0.24
- 202213 games0.38
- 202133 games0.15
- 202014 games0.29
- 201919 games0.16
- 20187 games0.00
- 201725 games0.28
- 20167 games0.14
Fabrício Bruno Yellow Card Stats
Fabrício Bruno plays as a centre-back for Cruzeiro in the Brazilian Serie A. In 2026 he has 8 yellow cards, averaging 0.29 cards per game, with 0.64 fouls committed and 0.25 fouls won per game. His next match is against Bahia on 6 November, refereed by Rafael Klein.