
0.22Cards per game
1.41Fouls per game
1.48Tackles per game
0.56Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Palmeiras · · Away
RefereeWilton Sampaio5.2CPG, Strict- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10000
Fouls22010
Fouls won00010
Tackles20111
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 4Booked In 3 Of 10
Booked6/27
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card10 Games
Fouls Without Cards
101 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1311/32
- 1 Foul6226/28
- 2 Fouls101310/23
- 3 Fouls777/14
- 4 Fouls131/4
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 20259 games0.33
- 202421 games0.10
- 202326 games0.35
- 202227 games0.22
- 202131 games0.19
- 202017 games0.12
- 201918 games0.17
- 201821 games0.19
- 20177 games0.29
- 201613 games0.23
- 2015: not in the data
- 20143 games2.00
Zé Welison Yellow Card Stats
Zé Welison plays as a defensive midfielder for Remo in the Brazilian Serie A. In 2026 he has 6 yellow cards, averaging 0.22 cards per game, with 1.41 fouls committed and 0.56 fouls won per game. His next match is against Palmeiras on 5 November, refereed by Wilton Sampaio.