
0.14Cards per game
0.79Fouls per game
0.93Tackles per game
0.54Fouls won per game
Next match
vs São Paulo · · Away
RefereeRaphael Claus4.4CPG, Strict- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10000
Fouls01010
Fouls won10120
Tackles00021
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 4Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked4/28
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card12 Games
Fouls Without Cards
91 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls3353/38
- 1 Foul6246/30
- 2 Fouls4134/17
- 3 Fouls323/5
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 202523 games0.22
- 202418 games0.44
- 23/24: not in the data
- 22/2322 games0.23
- 202214 games0.14
- 202121 games0.10
- 202025 games0.24
- 201932 games0.31
- 201829 games0.24
- 20172 games0.00
- 201624 games0.33
- 201520 games0.30
Gustavo Henrique Yellow Card Stats
Gustavo Henrique plays as a centre-back for Corinthians in the Brazilian Serie A. In 2026 he has 4 yellow cards, averaging 0.14 cards per game, with 0.79 fouls committed and 0.54 fouls won per game. His next match is against São Paulo on 5 November, refereed by Raphael Claus.