
0.24Cards per game
0.75Fouls per game
0.00Tackles per game
0.50Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Viking · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5


Cards00000
Fouls02000
Fouls won00000
Tackles00000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 13Booked In 0 Of 10
Booked6/38
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card13 Games
Fouls Without Cards
48 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls320/32
- 1 Foul454/9
- 2 Fouls232/5
- 3 Fouls10/1
- 4 Fouls11/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2625 games0.24
- 24/2521 games0.14
- 23/2411 games0.00
- 22/2336 games0.11
- 21/226 games0.00
Rahman Dashdamirov Yellow Card Stats
Rahman Dashdamirov plays as a centre-back for Sabah in the Azerbaijan Premier League. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 6 yellow cards, averaging 0.24 cards per game, with 0.75 fouls committed and 0.50 fouls won per game. His next match is against Viking on 4 November.