
0.25Cards per game
0.92Fouls per game
1.33Tackles per game
1.17Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Reading · · Home
RefereeDarren Drysdale3.9CPG, Balanced- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards12000
Fouls22011
Fouls won21002
Tackles31000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/12
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card7 Games
Fouls Without Cards
141 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2502/52
- 1 Foul113411/45
- 2 Fouls7267/33
- 3 Fouls383/11
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2632 games0.25
- 24/2533 games0.15
- 23/2439 games0.18
- 22/2312 games0.00
- 21/2237 games0.14
- 20/2137 games0.24
- 19/204 games0.00
Peter Kioso Yellow Card Stats
Peter Kioso plays as a right-back for Oxford United in League One. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards and 1 red, averaging 0.25 cards per game, with 0.92 fouls committed and 1.17 fouls won per game. His next match is against Reading on 4 November, refereed by Darren Drysdale.