
0.21Cards per game
1.21Fouls per game
1.90Tackles per game
0.52Fouls won per game
Next match
vs LASK · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5


Cards11000
Fouls42102
Fouls won10011
Tackles03242
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 2 Of 10
Booked8/42
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card13 Games
Fouls Without Cards
53 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1101/11
- 1 Foul5165/21
- 2 Fouls242/6
- 3 Fouls565/11
- 4 Fouls33/3
- 5+ Fouls11/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2629 games0.21
- 24/2524 games0.42
- 23/2427 games0.41
- 22/2326 games0.23
- 21/22: not in the data
- 20/2129 games0.38
Peter Pokorný Yellow Card Stats
Peter Pokorný plays as a defensive midfielder for Slovan Bratislava in the Slovak Super Liga. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 4 yellow cards and 2 reds, averaging 0.21 cards per game, with 1.21 fouls committed and 0.52 fouls won per game. His next match is against LASK on 3 November.