
0.07Cards per game
0.44Fouls per game
0.74Tackles per game
1.67Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Coritiba · · Home
RefereeFernando Fillho5.3CPG, Card Happy- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00100
Fouls11100
Fouls won34015
Tackles01230
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 2Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked2/27
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card13 Games
Fouls Without Cards
139 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2632/65
- 1 Foul8398/47
- 2 Fouls7127/19
- 3 Fouls161/7
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 202530 games0.20
- 202423 games0.13
- 202334 games0.21
- 202226 games0.12
- 21/2219 games0.11
- 20/2130 games0.23
- 19/2037 games0.27
- 18/1934 games0.18
- 17/1828 games0.11
- 16/179 games0.00
- 201628 games0.07
- 201528 games0.18
- 20145 games0.40
- 13/14: not in the data
- 12/134 games0.00
Alan Patrick Yellow Card Stats
Alan Patrick plays as an attacking midfielder for Internacional in the Brazilian Serie A. In 2026 he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.07 cards per game, with 0.44 fouls committed and 1.67 fouls won per game. His next match is against Coritiba on 4 November, refereed by Fernando Fillho.