
0.20Cards per game
0.59Fouls per game
0.76Tackles per game
0.65Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Levski Sofia · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls00110
Fouls won11110
Tackles02002
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 15Booked In 0 Of 10
Booked8/60
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card15 Games
Fouls Without Cards
176 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls3853/88
- 1 Foul7547/61
- 2 Fouls8108/18
- 3 Fouls151/6
- 4 Fouls121/3
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2646 games0.20
- 24/2552 games0.08
- 23/2430 games0.07
- 22/2333 games0.09
- 21/2216 games0.25
- 20/2127 games0.04
- 19/2035 games0.00
- 18/1931 games0.13
- 17/1830 games0.10
Jesús Imaz Yellow Card Stats
Jesús Imaz plays as an attacking midfielder for Jagiellonia Białystok in the Ekstraklasa. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 8 yellow cards and 1 red, averaging 0.20 cards per game, with 0.59 fouls committed and 0.65 fouls won per game. His next match is against Levski Sofia on 5 November.