
0.23Cards per game
0.62Fouls per game
0.69Tackles per game
0.15Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Sparta Praha · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10010
Fouls20120
Fouls won00100
Tackles10121
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked3/13
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
170 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls730/73
- 1 Foul163916/55
- 2 Fouls121412/26
- 3 Fouls272/9
- 4 Fouls151/6
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2619 games0.16
- 24/2540 games0.25
- 23/2438 games0.18
- 22/2331 games0.16
- 21/2229 games0.17
- 20/2135 games0.17
- 19/2029 games0.17
- 18/1915 games0.13
- 17/1832 games0.16
- 16/178 games0.13
- 15/1647 games0.23
- 14/1538 games0.16
Lewis Cook Yellow Card Stats
Lewis Cook plays as a central midfielder for AFC Bournemouth in the Premier League. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.23 cards per game, with 0.62 fouls committed and 0.15 fouls won per game. His next match is against Sparta Praha on 5 November.