
0.26Cards per game
0.82Fouls per game
1.77Tackles per game
1.05Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Liverpool · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00001
Fouls20202
Fouls won11120
Tackles31104
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 10Booked In 0 Of 10
Booked12/53
Longest Booked Run3 Games
Longest Run Without A Card10 Games
Fouls Without Cards
197 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls7667/73
- 1 Foul164816/64
- 2 Fouls132213/35
- 3 Fouls10810/18
- 4 Fouls242/6
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2639 games0.26
- 24/2537 games0.24
- 23/2441 games0.32
- 22/2341 games0.32
- 21/2228 games0.04
- 20/2135 games0.14
- 19/2042 games0.12
- 18/1945 games0.20
- 17/1835 games0.11
- 16/1739 games0.15
- 15/1619 games0.11
- 14/15: not in the data
- 13/148 games0.00
Nélson Semedo Yellow Card Stats
Nélson Semedo plays as a right-back for Fenerbahçe in the Süper Lig. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 10 yellow cards, averaging 0.26 cards per game, with 0.82 fouls committed and 1.05 fouls won per game. His next match is against Liverpool on 4 November.