
0.25Cards per game
0.94Fouls per game
1.25Tackles per game
1.00Fouls won per game
Next match
vs New England · · Away
RefereeRicardo Montero4.6CPG, Strict- To Be Carded
- First Card9.50

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls00000
Fouls won11112
Tackles11002
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 5Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked8/34
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card5 Games
Fouls Without Cards
223 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1671/68
- 1 Foul205320/73
- 2 Fouls232323/46
- 3 Fouls121312/25
- 4 Fouls656/11
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2635 games0.31
- 24/2541 games0.20
- 23/2432 games0.34
- 22/2353 games0.28
- 21/2246 games0.33
- 20/2145 games0.36
- 19/2044 games0.30
- 18/1941 games0.22
- 17/1844 games0.25
- 16/1740 games0.18
- 15/1635 games0.29
- 14/1532 games0.47
- 13/1425 games0.12
- 12/131 game0.00
- 201212 games0.25
Casemiro Yellow Card Stats
Casemiro plays as a defensive midfielder for Inter Miami in MLS. In 2026 he has 4 yellow cards, averaging 0.25 cards per game, with 0.94 fouls committed and 1.00 fouls won per game. His next match is against New England on 2 November, refereed by Ricardo Montero.