
0.17Cards per game
1.30Fouls per game
1.09Tackles per game
0.48Fouls won per game
Next match
vs São Paulo · · Away
RefereeRaphael Claus4.4CPG, Strict- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls10001
Fouls won11200
Tackles00000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 5Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked4/23
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card7 Games
Fouls Without Cards
58 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1171/18
- 1 Foul1171/18
- 2 Fouls363/9
- 3 Fouls535/8
- 4 Fouls50/5
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 202522 games0.14
- 202413 games0.23
- 18/19 – 23/24: not in the data
- 17/1830 games0.07
- 16/1723 games0.26
- 15/166 games0.17
- 14/1536 games0.11
- 13/1427 games0.11
- 12/1326 games0.31
- 11/1237 games0.24
André Carrillo Yellow Card Stats
André Carrillo plays as a central midfielder for Corinthians in the Brazilian Serie A. In 2026 he has 4 yellow cards, averaging 0.17 cards per game, with 1.30 fouls committed and 0.48 fouls won per game. His next match is against São Paulo on 5 November, refereed by Raphael Claus.