
0.33Cards per game
0.87Fouls per game
1.49Tackles per game
0.56Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Levski Sofia · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01000
Fouls00001
Fouls won02201
Tackles01403
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 2 Of 10
Booked16/58
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card7 Games
Fouls Without Cards
168 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2412/43
- 1 Foul214221/63
- 2 Fouls161916/35
- 3 Fouls111111/22
- 4 Fouls323/5
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2645 games0.33
- 24/2541 games0.22
- 23/2430 games0.40
- 22/2324 games0.42
- 21/2230 games0.33
- 20/2125 games0.16
- 19/2035 games0.26
- 18/1937 games0.24
- 17/1837 games0.22
- 16/1733 games0.24
- 15/1635 games0.17
- 14/1527 games0.19
Taras Romanczuk Yellow Card Stats
Taras Romanczuk plays as a defensive midfielder for Jagiellonia Białystok in the Ekstraklasa. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 15 yellow cards, averaging 0.33 cards per game, with 0.87 fouls committed and 0.56 fouls won per game. His next match is against Levski Sofia on 5 November.